1. Albert Carter 89120503
  2. Alfred Dick 143370102
  3. Angela Warren 241596020
  4. Annie Bob Miller 133147099
  5. Annie Ruth Pierce 241530303
  6. Annie Seawright 125783520
  7. Athol Webb 54474737
  8. Aubrey Cox 34675261
  9. Beatrice Crick 241396770
  10. Ben Routon 41179608
  11. Bernard Bomar 33120449
  12. Buck Moore 24584870
  13. Carolyn Haynes 112045928
  14. Charles Edward Pritchett 33115149
  15. Charles Hastings 72412918
  16. Charolotte Johnsonius 10180107
  17. Cleveland Wyatt 19232452
  18. Darrell Ownby 33116836
  19. Dolorese Edgar 218941877
  20. Dorothy Morris 63748359
  21. Dorothy Ray 190776650
  22. Douglas Sager 37893099
  23. E L Hughes 50310189
  24. Earl Underwood 32984067
  25. Edgar Phelps 107494751
  26. Elizabeth Cole 25928439
  27. Elizabeth Hurt 103986462
  28. Ester Fred Baggett 32983677
  29. Franklin Williams 241607071
  30. Fred Hedges 23904915
  31. Gaynelle Brandon 34675734
  32. George Evans 129858706
  33. Gilbert Myrick 68536037
  34. Gladys Peal 37792613
  35. Gradie Scarborough 232725977
  36. Guilford Hailey 47605143
  37. Irene Green 32983240
  38. Jean Brisendine 82423985
  39. Jesse Lee Hicks 137389239
  40. Jimmie Harrison 37406281
  41. Joe Hall Morris 108586796
  42. Joe Harrell Stephenson 1221026
  43. Joe Routon 36892673
  44. John Sweeney 241582422
  45. Johnnie Lee Roberts 96860802
  46. Joy Work 179140752
  47. Laurine Gilbert 241430037
  48. Leland Bucy 32982662
  49. Lera Jane Snow 109062538
  50. Lillie Miles 154988802
  51. Lottie Lee Thompson 140263793
  52. Louise Long 58379020
  53. Lowell Williamson 193826372
  54. Macy Evelyn Abernathy 32983650
  55. Margaret Apple 33117416
  56. Margaret Marie Clark 17466284
  57. Margaret Phelps 133339800
  58. Marion Maddox 17648591
  59. Marjorie Moore 21301400
  60. Mary Lou Parkhill 211174174
  61. Mary Nelle Austin     32983458
  62. Mary Walterine Bomar 110552216
  63. Maxine Baggett 32983524
  64. Mildred Bowers 25761983
  65. Myra Ruth Sturdivant 102405328
  66. Nancy Mansfield 200754808
  67. Nevil Hart 130035177
  68. Norma Jean Killebrew 32985630
  69. O H Priddy 154161984
  70. Odell Davis 113700036
  71. Ophelia Russell 241573409
  72. Ralph Bruhn 142998618
  73. Ralph Killebrew 2985770
  74. Richard Pulley 241546801
  75. Rosemary Hastings 34056611
  76. Sue Nelle Story 74246317
  77. Virginia Owens 241518284
  78. Vyron Mitchell 97249822
  79. W C Ross 32983774
  80. Waddell McIntosh 34675701
  81. Wade Kennon 32644401
  82. William Clyde Doty 103356253
  83. Willie Mae Collins 127843464
  84. Billy Horner 17293734
  85. Martha Elrita 239136321
  86. Eunice W Williams Mitchell Clark 49457416
  87. Freda Nesbitt 159351076
  88. Nelle Hogan Murphy   44606000
  89. Jean Humphreys   37027135
  90. James Lee Bomar   37027113
  91. Elbert Hicks   17312660

Search the Grove Site

Site search provided by Plainlight.com
Note: Duplicates from the "clear" and "original" sites may appear, however the content should be the same in both instances.

Support This Site

This site is completely self-funded. If you'd like to help, you could...

Latest News & Posts

Post Categories

User Comments